Currencies: 
10 Pieces 5.0 Meter 40Gbps LC UPC OM4 MM Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex 50/125 DHSD08324

10 Pieces 5.0 Meter 40Gbps LC UPC OM4 MM Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex 50/125 DHSD08324

  • Price: £28.41
  • Model: DHSD08324
  • 14685 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: H3C,Huawei,Aruba,SMC,Ciena,Finisar
  • Item Length: 5m
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Connector Type: LC/UPC
  • Size: LC OM4 Fiber Pigtail
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Model Number: FP-LCM4-05-12