Currencies: 
100pcs / box FTTH SC APC single mode fiber optic SC APC fast connector SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast connector Free shipping CPDV59453

100pcs / box FTTH SC APC single mode fiber optic SC APC fast connector SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast connector Free shipping CPDV59453

  • Price: £46.50
  • Model: CPDV59453
  • 9911 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Huawei
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Model Number: APC