Currencies: 
1270nm CWDM SFP Module 1.25Gb/s CWDM Optic Transceiver 20km LC Compatible with juniper .Cisco optic switch QPVK67381

1270nm CWDM SFP Module 1.25Gb/s CWDM Optic Transceiver 20km LC Compatible with juniper .Cisco optic switch QPVK67381

  • Price: £43.18
  • Model: QPVK67381
  • 12236 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: XYT-XXX-XX
  • Product Name: fiber optic transceiver
  • Tranmission Rate: 1.25Gb/s
  • Wavelength: CWDM SFP (1270-1610)
  • Mode: single Mode
  • Fiber Type: Dual fiber
  • Packaging Type: SFP
  • Tranmission Distance: 20km
  • With DDM: YES
  • Connector: LC
  • Key words: SM optic transceiver