Currencies: 
3PCS Optical Fiber Distribution Box 8 core full with SC Adapter Pigtail 1 : 8 Splitter factory wholesale Single mode ftth MLUK04842

3PCS Optical Fiber Distribution Box 8 core full with SC Adapter Pigtail 1 : 8 Splitter factory wholesale Single mode ftth MLUK04842

  • Price: £76.96
  • Model: MLUK04842
  • 8455 Units in Stock

Please Choose Color:






Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,QSFPTEK,Planet,TP-link,Extreme,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Brocade,Cisco,Aruba,Foundry,Ubiquiti,Mikrotik,HP,Enterasys,Netgear,Trendnet,Zyxel,IBM,F5 Networks,H3C,Customized Brands,Avago,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell,Dell Force10,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Ciena,Finisar,Juniper,Linksys,SMC,Allied,D-Link
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Brand Name: ZHAN YI KE JI
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Size: 210*210*45 mm
  • Model Number: FDB-8
  • Model: FDB-8
  • Product name: Optical fiber distribution box
  • Accommodation equipment: 8 set adapter and pigtail or 1pcs sc 1:8 splitter
  • Accept customization: Contact seller