Currencies: 
407-10464 Dell PowerConnect Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver SBFC65444

407-10464 Dell PowerConnect Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver SBFC65444

  • Price: £49.82
  • Model: SBFC65444
  • 9181 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: LODFIBER
  • Model Number: 407-10464