Currencies: 
50 Pieces 1.0 Meter ST UPC SM Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex PTRQ96413

50 Pieces 1.0 Meter ST UPC SM Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex PTRQ96413

  • Price: £51.92
  • Model: PTRQ96413
  • 13343 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Connector Type: ST/UPC
  • Compatible: Supermicro,Moxa,Avaya,Planet,Hirschmann,F5 Networks
  • Size: ST Fiber Pigtail
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Model Number: FP-ST-01-50