Currencies: 
50PCS/lots FTTH fiber optic fast/quick connector SC UPC single-mode GFNE47720

50PCS/lots FTTH fiber optic fast/quick connector SC UPC single-mode GFNE47720

  • Price: £26.57  £25.24
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: GFNE47720
  • 7637 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Brand Name: Eloik
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Model Number: SC/UPC fast connector
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Model Number: SC/UPC fast connector
  • Place of origin: China