Currencies: 
Cisco Meraki SFP-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver SXIY80948

Cisco Meraki SFP-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver SXIY80948

  • Price: £44.28
  • Model: SXIY80948
  • 13397 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: SFP-10GB-LR
  • Brand Name: LODFIBER