Currencies: 
Factory Directly Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector LC UPC 0.9 652D/657A1/657A2 LSZH/PVC / 50pieces OLRM44605

Factory Directly Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector LC UPC 0.9 652D/657A1/657A2 LSZH/PVC / 50pieces OLRM44605

  • Price: £44.18
  • Model: OLRM44605
  • 6619 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Huawei,Intel,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,Planet,TP-link,Extreme,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Brocade,Cisco,Aruba,Foundry,Ubiquiti,Mikrotik,HP,Enterasys,Zyxel,Trendnet,Netgear,IBM,F5 Networks,H3C,Avago,Customized Brands,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell,Dell Force10,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Ciena,Finisar,Juniper,Linksys,SMC,Allied,D-Link
  • Connector Type: LC/UPC
  • Size: 1.5M
  • Item Length: 1.5m
  • Model Number: KXT-PT-0.9-LC UPC-1.5M
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: KEXINT
  • product name: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • type: LC/UPC
  • fiber type: G657A1
  • application: FTTX Systems G/E-PON Application CATV Networking
  • wavelength: 1260-1650nm