Currencies: 
Free Shipping 50pcs/lot Singlemode Simplex PVC 0.9mm 1.5 Meter SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SC UPC Pigtail ERDR13548

Free Shipping 50pcs/lot Singlemode Simplex PVC 0.9mm 1.5 Meter SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SC UPC Pigtail ERDR13548

  • Price: £45.17  £41.56
    Save: 8% off
  • Model: ERDR13548
  • 6749 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: NVOC-SC Pigtail-50
  • Brand Name: BINYEAE
  • Fiber Connector: ST,SC,LC,FC,E2000,MU,MTRJ,SMA
  • Factory: Yes
  • Application: CATV,FTTH,FTTX,PON
  • Fiber Type: SM or MM
  • OEM: Yes
  • Fiber Diameter: 0.9,2.0 or3.0mm
  • Place of origin: Shenzhen
  • Jacket Color: LSZH or PVC
  • Cable Length: 1M,2M,3M......
  • Fiber Polish: UPC,PC,APC