Currencies: 
Free Shipping! Dual LC 1.25G 1510nm 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver with DOM Function TVJX61947

Free Shipping! Dual LC 1.25G 1510nm 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver with DOM Function TVJX61947

  • Price: £51.69
  • Model: TVJX61947
  • 6574 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: hilinktech
  • Model Number: HL-CW-SFP-51-L80
  • Data transfer rate: 1.25G
  • Wavelength: 1510nm
  • Distance: 80km
  • Connector: LC
  • DDM: Yes
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Operating temperature: 0-70
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • CE RoHS: Compliant