Currencies: 
Free shipping hot sales 1310/1490/1550nm optical coupler 50:50 coupler ratio fused coupler without connector RQWJ27445

Free shipping hot sales 1310/1490/1550nm optical coupler 50:50 coupler ratio fused coupler without connector RQWJ27445

  • Price: £56.47
  • Model: RQWJ27445
  • 7452 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Model Number: XYT-FBT-1x2
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Product name: Optical coupler
  • Coupler ratio: 50:50/10:90/5:95
  • Mode: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector: without connector
  • Fiber length: 1m
  • Loose tube: 0.9mm
  • Package : Steel tube
  • Application: Telecom