Currencies: 
Original AGM731F 1000BASE-SX/LC Muiti-mode/850nm 1.25G 550m DOM Transceiver module SFP PVKC08107

Original AGM731F 1000BASE-SX/LC Muiti-mode/850nm 1.25G 550m DOM Transceiver module SFP PVKC08107

  • Price: £32.38  £30.77
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: PVKC08107
  • 6509 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: SMTE