Currencies: 
SFP-GE-Z - Cisco Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver BDPG84453

SFP-GE-Z - Cisco Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver BDPG84453

  • Price: £55.36
  • Model: BDPG84453
  • 7943 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: LODFIBER
  • Model Number: SFP-GE-Z